Castra Realty, Inc.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. New Listings
    4. Foreclosures
    5. Open Houses
    6. Sold Listings
    7. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Corona
    2. Fontana
    3. Grand Terrace
    4. Hemet
    5. Loma Linda
    6. Moreno Valley
    7. Murrieta
    8. Perris
    9. Rancho Cucamonga
    10. Redlands
    11. Riverside
    12. San Bernardino
    13. Temecula
  • About
    1. Event RSVP
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    5. Careers
  • Licensing
    1. Get My License
    2. Private Tutoring
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 92591
Map
2,120 Sold Properties

2,120 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
CA >92591 >
Market Insights
39478 LUPINE DR, Temecula, CA 92591

$1,299,000

$1,299,000

5 Beds5 Baths4,047 SqFt

39478 LUPINE DR, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW26010340

Listed by Richelle Wiens of Wiens Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
40640 Baccarat RD, Temecula, CA 92591

$1,200,000

$1,249,900

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,100 SqFt

40640 Baccarat RD, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# OC26007696

Listed by Ying Wang of Universal Elite Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28500 Via Priorat, Temecula, CA 92591

$619,000

$619,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,402 SqFt

28500 Via Priorat, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# OC25238296

Listed by Shawn Black of Meritage Homes of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
40087 Cannes CT, Temecula, CA 92591

$652,500

$659,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,868 SqFt

40087 Cannes CT, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# TR26031895

Listed by Jian Luo of WeTrust Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
41233 Essex CT, Temecula, CA 92591

$829,000

$829,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,602 SqFt

41233 Essex CT, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW26086169

Listed by Jennifer Dolled of LeMarkRealty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
32220 Verbena WAY, Temecula, CA 92591

$925,000

$945,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,489 SqFt

32220 Verbena WAY, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# OC26055724

Listed by Shawn Mohtashem of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27605 Lock Haven CT, Temecula, CA 92591

$925,000

$915,000

1.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,069 SqFt

27605 Lock Haven CT, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# OC26074487

Listed by Lia Marie of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
31070 Humbolt CT, Temecula, CA 92591

$715,000

$699,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,937 SqFt

31070 Humbolt CT, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW26071567

Listed by Sebastian Valente of RE/MAX One

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
41552 Willow Run, Temecula, CA 92591

$650,000

$664,999

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,489 SqFt

41552 Willow Run, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW26007243

Listed by Lacee Nicewarner of Allison James Estates & Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
39231 Valley Vista CIR, Temecula, CA 92591

$789,453

$804,453

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,361 SqFt

39231 Valley Vista CIR, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# IG26005685

Listed by John Bayless of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28285 Via Garnicia, Temecula, CA 92591

$691,500

$691,500

3 Beds3 Baths1,647 SqFt

28285 Via Garnicia, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# OC26029207

Listed by Shawn Black of Meritage Homes of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
32249 Chemin Laurent, Temecula, CA 92591

$829,999

$829,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,795 SqFt

32249 Chemin Laurent, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW26023109

Listed by Steve Smith of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
32067 Dawning Ridge, Temecula, CA 92591

$919,900

$919,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,372 SqFt

32067 Dawning Ridge, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW25224332

Listed by Hank Greer of Reliable Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
39749 Larkspur, Temecula, CA 92591

$1,445,000

$1,445,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,260 SqFt

39749 Larkspur, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# NDP2602113

Listed by Tony Hanggie of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28274 Via Garnicia, Temecula, CA 92591

$635,000

$635,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,520 SqFt

28274 Via Garnicia, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# OC26048246

Listed by Shawn Black of Meritage Homes of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
39714 Rustic Glen, Temecula, CA 92591

$660,000

$650,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,383 SqFt

39714 Rustic Glen, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW26015930

Listed by Shantae Short of Mogul Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
31476 Britton CIR, Temecula, CA 92591

$817,000

$790,000

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,284 SqFt

31476 Britton CIR, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW26056538

Listed by Andrea Holmes of ERA Donahoe Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
40265 Danbury CT, Temecula, CA 92591

$707,000

$735,000

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,913 SqFt

40265 Danbury CT, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# IV26033445

Listed by JASON YOUNG of VALLEY HOMES AND ESTATES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27447 Lock Haven CT, Temecula, CA 92591

$683,500

$679,999

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,147 SqFt

27447 Lock Haven CT, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# PTP2601619

Listed by Esmeralda Caballero of ShoppingSDHouses

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27025 Rock Bluff, Temecula, CA 92591

$610,000

$609,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,458 SqFt

27025 Rock Bluff, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW26041737

Listed by Marcel Hensley of KW Temecula

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
39116 Clear Creek, Temecula, CA 92591

$1,149,000

$1,149,000

5 Beds5 Baths3,469 SqFt

39116 Clear Creek, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW26054657

Listed by Sarah Porquez-Zehms of Mogul Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
41804 Humber Drive, Temecula, CA 92591

$665,000

$675,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

41804 Humber Drive, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW26066123

Listed by Todd Hamilton of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
31903 Vineyard AVE, Temecula, CA 92591

$717,000

$725,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,846 SqFt

31903 Vineyard AVE, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# 26648963

Listed by Michael Pesci of Keller Williams Studio City

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
41686 Monterey, Temecula, CA 92591

$880,000

$900,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt

41686 Monterey, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW26074923

Listed by Scott Parrott of Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brkr-Mur

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 89

explore listings in 92591

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. New Listings
      4. Foreclosures
      5. Open Houses
      6. Sold Listings
      7. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Corona
      2. Fontana
      3. Grand Terrace
      4. Hemet
      5. Loma Linda
      6. Moreno Valley
      7. Murrieta
      8. Perris
      9. Rancho Cucamonga
      10. Redlands
      11. Riverside
      12. San Bernardino
      13. Temecula
      About
      1. Event RSVP
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      5. Careers
      Licensing
      1. Get My License
      2. Private Tutoring
      Market Snapshot
default

Castra Realty, Inc.

Rene Ramirez License ID: 02038829

+1(951) 384-0656 findmycastle@castrarealty.com

11875 Pigeon Pass Rd, Suite # B12, Valley, CA, 92557, United States