Castra Realty, Inc.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. New Listings
    4. Foreclosures
    5. Open Houses
    6. Sold Listings
    7. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Corona
    2. Fontana
    3. Grand Terrace
    4. Hemet
    5. Loma Linda
    6. Moreno Valley
    7. Murrieta
    8. Perris
    9. Rancho Cucamonga
    10. Redlands
    11. Riverside
    12. San Bernardino
    13. Temecula
  • About
    1. Event RSVP
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    5. Careers
  • Licensing
    1. Get My License
    2. Private Tutoring
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
923.7K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 12012 Barclay, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,486 SqFt

    $519,900

    $519,900

    12012 Barclay, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    MLS# IV26021438

    Listed by HEATHER RAMIREZ of Castra Realty, Inc

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 26209 Percheron, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
    5 Beds 3 Baths 2,605 SqFt

    $600,000

    $600,000

    26209 Percheron, Moreno Valley, CA 92555

    MLS# IV25237961

    Listed by HEATHER RAMIREZ of Castra Realty, Inc

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 22936 Brookhollow, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    4 Beds 3 Baths 1,798 SqFt

    $600,000 3.4%

    $580,000

    22936 Brookhollow, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    MLS# IV26047447

    Listed by HEATHER RAMIREZ of Castra Realty, Inc

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 10206 Sycamore Canyon, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,424 SqFt

    $565,000

    $565,000

    10206 Sycamore Canyon, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    MLS# IV25252823

    Listed by HEATHER RAMIREZ of Castra Realty, Inc

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 22674 Springmist DR, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,152 SqFt

    $585,000 0.7%

    $581,000

    22674 Springmist DR, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    MLS# IV23092053

    Listed by RENE RAMIREZ of Castra Realty, Inc

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 10327 Crossing Green CIR, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,226 SqFt

    $500,000 0.6%

    $497,000

    10327 Crossing Green CIR, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    MLS# IV23092028

    Listed by RENE RAMIREZ of RAMIREZ REALTY

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 12947 Holmes ST, Yucaipa, CA 92399
    5 Beds 3 Baths 3,334 SqFt

    $830,000 8.8%

    $910,000

    12947 Holmes ST, Yucaipa, CA 92399

    MLS# IV22184556

    Listed by CARLOS PADILLA-MARTINEZ of H & R REALTY

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 33560 Washington DR, Yucaipa, CA 92399
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,408 SqFt

    $465,000 2.1%

    $475,000

    33560 Washington DR, Yucaipa, CA 92399

    MLS# IV23038521

    Listed by RENE RAMIREZ of EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INC.

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 4440 Wild Oak CIR, Hemet, CA 92545
    5 Beds 3 Baths 2,689 SqFt

    $505,000 1.0%

    $500,000

    4440 Wild Oak CIR, Hemet, CA 92545

    MLS# SW23025786

    Listed by David Stites of Realty Masters & Associates

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 778 W 18th ST, San Pedro, CA 90731
    5,083 Sqft Lot

    $724,000 3.3%

    $749,000

    778 W 18th ST, San Pedro, CA 90731

    MLS# SB23012153

    Listed by Angela Conterno of Henry Falkenstein & Assoc

    Multi-Family

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 10077 Cartagena DR, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,377 SqFt

    $571,000 2.9%

    $555,000

    10077 Cartagena DR, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    MLS# IV23020571

Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3040 Akron ST, San Bernardino, CA 92407
    4 Beds 4 Baths 2,454 SqFt

    $650,000 0.8%

    $655,000

    3040 Akron ST, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    MLS# IV22189390

    Listed by RENE RAMIREZ of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY/TEMECUL

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 14944 Starmont ST, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,344 SqFt

    $300,000 3.2%

    $310,000

    14944 Starmont ST, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    MLS# PW22254630

    Listed by Dionne Gutierrez of California Realty Corporation

    Manufactured Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1097 N State St #Space 88, Hemet, CA 92543
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,100 SqFt

    $148,500 2.3%

    $152,000

    1097 N State St #Space 88, Hemet, CA 92543

    MLS# EV22144645

    Listed by AMBER ZEPEDA of PONCE & PONCE REALTY

    Manufactured Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 25544 Sharp DR #L, Hemet, CA 92544
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,183 SqFt

    $250,000

    $250,000

    25544 Sharp DR #L, Hemet, CA 92544

    MLS# IV22160642

    Listed by RENE RAMIREZ of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY/TEMECUL

    Condo

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 10088 Cribari DR, Yucaipa, CA 92399
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,752 SqFt

    $875,000 2.7%

    $899,000

    10088 Cribari DR, Yucaipa, CA 92399

    MLS# EV22134921

    Listed by FRANK IMBERT of CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 25815 Bay AVE, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,344 SqFt

    $490,000 2.1%

    $480,000

    25815 Bay AVE, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    MLS# IV22176297

    Listed by RENE RAMIREZ of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY/TEMECUL

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 17645 Camino Sonrisa, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
    5 Beds 3 Baths 2,258 SqFt

    $563,000 3.3%

    $545,000

    17645 Camino Sonrisa, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    MLS# IV22101298

    Listed by RENE RAMIREZ of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY/TEMECUL

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 13470 Cora PL, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,378 SqFt

    $492,000 9.4%

    $449,900

    13470 Cora PL, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    MLS# IV22049804

    Listed by MARIA NAVARRO of REAL ESTATE ONE

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 23564 Via Solana, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    4 Beds 4 Baths 2,982 SqFt

    $612,000 1.2%

    $605,000

    23564 Via Solana, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    MLS# IV22034568

    Listed by RENE RAMIREZ of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY/TEMECUL

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 12360 Yuma CT, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,720 SqFt

    $505,000 1.0%

    $499,900

    12360 Yuma CT, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    MLS# IV22034261

    Listed by RENE RAMIREZ of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY/TEMECUL

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 45270 Cash ST, Hemet, CA 92544
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,152 SqFt

    $349,999

    $349,999

    45270 Cash ST, Hemet, CA 92544

    MLS# CV25156327

    Listed by Elva Lopez-Moreno of CENTURY 21 SYNERGIA REALTY

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1484 Sheridan Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,269 SqFt

    $533,000 1.5%

    $525,000

    1484 Sheridan Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    MLS# IG26043037

    Listed by Mark Rogel of PAK Home Realty

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 13064 Bender, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,216 SqFt

    $600,000 2.6%

    $585,000

    13064 Bender, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    MLS# IV25239456

    Listed by HEATHER RAMIREZ of Castra Realty, Inc

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. New Listings
      4. Foreclosures
      5. Open Houses
      6. Sold Listings
      7. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Corona
      2. Fontana
      3. Grand Terrace
      4. Hemet
      5. Loma Linda
      6. Moreno Valley
      7. Murrieta
      8. Perris
      9. Rancho Cucamonga
      10. Redlands
      11. Riverside
      12. San Bernardino
      13. Temecula
      About
      1. Event RSVP
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      5. Careers
      Licensing
      1. Get My License
      2. Private Tutoring
      Market Snapshot
default

Castra Realty, Inc.

Rene Ramirez License ID: 02038829

+1(951) 384-0656 findmycastle@castrarealty.com

11875 Pigeon Pass Rd, Suite # B12, Valley, CA, 92557, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.